MENU

A6635S - Brand New AS-NZ Alternator

Brand New AS-NZ Alternator
Brand new AS-PL Alternator
STANDARD LINE
AS-PL
Denso
Price:
NZ$ 334.88 including GST
 
NZ$ 291.20 excluding GST
UOM:
each
A6635S
1
Purchase Qty:
each
 


CGB-43410 AINDE
UD20882A AS-PL
114263 CARGO
101211-3410 DENSO
976121-9341 DENSO
146-06122 DIXIE
A-80105 DIXIE
ALN6243 KRAUF
17490-64010 KUBOTA
17490-64011 KUBOTA
17490-64012 KUBOTA
17490-64013 KUBOTA
17490-64014 KUBOTA
17490-64015 KUBOTA
695.517.050 PSH
13633N WAI / TRANSPO
ALT30341 WOODAUTO
1012113410 Denso
1012113410SEL +line
1012113411 Denso
114263 Cargo
13633 Lester
1749064010 Kubota
1749064011 Kubota
1749064012 Kubota
1749064013 Kubota
1749064014 Kubota
1749064015 Kubota
285851 Elstock
2905210 PIC
4749064015
6683304 Bobcat
695517050 PSH
930721 EDR
DRA0721 Remy
LRA03239 Lucas
Denso 101211-3410

References:
Denso 101211-3410, 101211-3411, 9761219-341
Kubota 17490-64010, 17490-64011, 17490-64012, 17490-64013
Lester 13633
PIC Picture ID 290-5210
Denso 9761219-341

Substitutes:
J&N 400-52196

References:
J&N 400-52196
Denso 101211-341
Kubota 17490-64011, 17490-84011
dxa4035
dxa4093 anj281
BOMAG 05741435
BOMAG 5741435
DENSO 1012113410
DENSO 9761219341
KUBOTA 1749064010
KUBOTA 1749064011
KUBOTA 1749064012
KUBOTA 1749064014
KUBOTA 1749064015
LUCAS LRA03239
LUCAS LRA3239

Amp50 A
Diameter (D.1)M8x1.25 mm
Diameter (D.2)10.5 mm
Grooves1 qty
Length (L.1)146 mm
Measurement (A)44 mm
Outside Diameter (O.D.1)44 mm
Pivot Foot Length (B)21 mm
Pulley TypeSOLID
Voltage12 V

Contact Details

Phone:0800727000
Email:blair@as-parts.co.nz

Request More Information

Add your number to the message box below and we will add it to our system