MENU

CTS-089 - Brand New Coolant Temp Sensor

**CLOSED on 22/01 and 25/01** AS Group NZ will be closed on Friday 22nd and Monday 25th for our annual stock take. All orders will be processed on Tuesday the 26th of Jan

Brand New Coolant Temp Sensor
Brand new AS-NZ Coolant Temp Sensor

PREMIUM LINE

Producer: HIBANA
Price:
NZ$ 33.12 including GST
 
NZ$ 28.80 excluding GST
CTS-089
1
Purchase Qty:
 
Criteria
Number of Poles 4 -pin connector
Connector Shape angular
Socket colour Black
Specification 2x NTC
Mounting Type Clipped
Housing Diameter 20 mm

226309418R
DACIA 6001545356   33810
DACIA 7700105087
9110578
GENERALMOTORS 95515371
M883623
MITSUBISHI MW31392040
4402578
OPEL 4406830
OPEL 9110578
OPEL 95515371
1365084CT0
SUZUKI 1365084CT0000
SUZUKI 1366084A00
SUZUKI 1366084A00000
SUZUKI 1366084A01
SUZUKI 1366084A01000
9110578
VAUXHALL 95515371

226309418R
DACIA 7700105087 9110578
GENERAL MOTORS 9108329
GENERAL MOTORS 9112723
226309418R
RENAULT 7700105087
RENAULT 6001545356
4406830
OPEL 04406830
OPEL 04404723
OPEL 4402578
OPEL 04400329
OPEL 04402578
OPEL 4404723
OPEL 4400329

CTS089 


Make: RENAULT Model: KANGOO Engine: K9K.718
Make: RENAULT Model: KANGOO Engine: K9K.802
Make: RENAULT Model: LAGUNA Engine: G9T.605
Make: RENAULT Model: MASTER Engine: G9U.750/4
Make: RENAULT Model: MASTER Engine: G9U.650
Make: RENAULT Model: SCENIC Engine: F9Q.803
Make: RENAULT Model: TRAFIC Engine: F9Q.870/2
Make: SUZUKI Model: GRAND VITARA Engine: F9Q

Contact Details

Phone:0800727000
Email:blair@as-parts.co.nz

Request More Information

Add your number to the message box below and we will add it to our system