MENU

S9128 - Brand new AS-PL Starter motor

Brand new AS-PL Starter motor
Brand new AS-PL Starter motor
STANDARD LINE
AS-PL
Hino
Price:
NZ$ 427.41 including GST
 
NZ$ 371.66 excluding GST
UOM:
each
S9128
5
Purchase Qty:
each
 
250032, TOYOTA, Hino 500, [J08C], ,

03505020217 03505020512 03555020012 03555020013 03555020014 03555020015 03555020016 03555020052 03555020217 19956 19956N 28100-2326A 28100-2327E 28100-2622B 28100-2623 28100-2624 28100-78063 S9128 STR75605 UD02176S

281002625B  28100-2625B  03555020041


S9128 ASPLList
UD02176S ASPL
281002326A HINO
281002327E HINO
281002622B HINO
281002623 HINOList
281002624 HINO
2810078063 HINO
19956 LESTER
03505020217 SAWAFUJI
03505020512 SAWAFUJI
03555020012 SAWAFUJI
03555020013 SAWAFUJI
03555020014 SAWAFUJI
03555020015 SAWAFUJI
03555020016 SAWAFUJI
03555020052 SAWAFUJI
03555020217 SAWAFUJIList
19956N WAI / TRANSPO
STR75605 WOODAUTO
dxs4026 sxs713 sxs725
Hino 281002624, 281002624C, 281002625, 281002625A, 281005625A
Lester 19956
PIC Picture ID 186113
Sawafuji 03555020019, 03555020040, 03555020041
snj240 snj154

03505020217 Sawafuji
03505020512 Sawafuji
03555020012 Sawafuji
03555020013 Sawafuji
03555020014 Sawafuji
03555020015 Sawafuji
03555020016 Sawafuji
03555020050 Sawafuji
03555020217 Sawafuji
191511112 PSH
281002326A Toyota
281002327E Toyota
281002622B Toyota
281002623 Toyota
281002624A Toyota
2810078063 Toyota
STR5102NDsa Electrolog
STR5102sa Electrolog
STR6408sa Electrolog
STR9805sa Electrolog
012326 Andre Niermann
03555020015 Sawafuji
03555020041 Sawafuji
03555020043 Sawafuji
03555020050 Sawafuji
03555020052 Sawafuji
03555020054 Sawafuji
191510112 PSH
191511112 PSH
281002623 Toyota
2810026238 Toyota
281002624A Toyota
28100E0350 Hino
STR0303 Unipoint
STR5102NDsa Electrolog
STR5102sa Electrolog
STR6408sa Electrolog
STR9805sa Electrolog
HINO 281002326
HINO 281002326A
HINO 281002327
HINO 281002327E
HINO 281002554
HINO 281002562
HINO 281002573
HINO 281002622B
HINO 281002623
HINO 281002624
HINO 281002624C
HINO 281005625A
HINO 2810078063
SAWAFUJI 03505020217
SAWAFUJI 03505020233
SAWAFUJI 03505020253
SAWAFUJI 03505020255
SAWAFUJI 03505020261
SAWAFUJI 03505020273
SAWAFUJI 03505020283
SAWAFUJI 03505020512
SAWAFUJI 03555020012
SAWAFUJI 03555020013
SAWAFUJI 03555020014
SAWAFUJI 03555020015
SAWAFUJI 03555020016
SAWAFUJI 03555020052

Kilowatt4.5 kW
Length (L.1)279 mm
Mount Hole Diameter (C.1)M14x1.5 mm
Mount Hole Diameter (C.2)16 mm
No./Mount holes2 qty
No./Mount holes with thread1 qty
No./Teeth11 qty
No./Teeth (Replaces)11 qty
O.1143 mm
Pinion at Rest (B)30 mm
RotationCW
Spiggot Diameter (A)105 mm
Voltage24 V

S9076 - 5.0kW Version

Contact Details

Phone:0800727000
Email:blair@as-parts.co.nz

Request More Information

Add your number to the message box below and we will add it to our system